angemeldete teilnehmer Liestal-Büren-Liestal vom 06.05.2018

S-Nr Name Vorname Ort Jahrgang Verein
Cathomas Severin 4153 Reianch 1974 Hilite Axova-Solar
Ottiger Sara 4153 Reinach 1971 Hilite Axova-Solar
Ritter Josua 4153 Reinach 1981 Team Trek Bicycle / G. Manna
Stutz Andreas 4419  Lupsingen 1959
Ott Fredi 4410  Liestal 1962 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Müller Rolf 4153 Reinach 1950 Team Trek Bicycle / G. Manna
Müller Roland 4102 Binningen 1975 VMC Schupfart Pamo-Häsler-Winter
Chiavi Ivo 4144 Arlesheim 1975 VC Peloton
Mumenthaler Christian 4456 Tenniken 1972 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
Amm Patrick 4147  Aesch 1972 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Trenkle Stefan 4054 Basel 1981 VMC Birsfelden
Weinhardt Jonathan 4057 Basel 1991 VC Peloton
Meier Erich 4452  Itingen 1954 Team Hilite - Axova Solar / RV Adler Frenkendorf
Lässer Thomas 4055 Basel 1982 VMC Birsfelden
Züger Christian 4123  Allschwil 1983 VMC Birsfelden
Fischer Alois 4455 Zunzgen 1964 Team Hilite Axova-Solar
Wälchli Daniel 4053  Basel 1959 Team Hilite - Axova Solar / VC Allschwil
Zechner Eric 4054 Basel 1965 VC Allschwil
Götte Dario 4058 Basel 1985 Avoras Racing Team
Saladin Daniel 4132 Muttenz 1962 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Brunner Conny 4132 Muttenz 1967 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Schmied Gabriel 4414 Füllinsdorf 1983 VC Dornach
Schuler Patrick 4422 Arisdorf 1990 Avoras Racing Team
Tschudin Ralph 4132  Muttenz 1977 Team Velo Schrade
Meysner Mike F-68220  Leymen 1958 VC Allschwil
Stutz Thomas 4053 Basel 1986 Avoras Racing Team
Hasler Carol 4144 Arlesheim 1963 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
Jonischkeit Vincent 4310 Rheinfelden 1998 Veloclub Zeiningen
Menna Egidio 4312  Magden 1959 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Schmidig Peter 4206  Seewen 1967 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Ambühl Ralf 6017 Ruswil 1977 Team Hilite Axova-Solar
Kressibucher Martin 4410  Liestal 1979
Marantelli Dominique 4303 Kaiseraugst 1989
Martin Philippe 4464 Maisprach 1957 VMC Zeiningen
Eicher Marcia 4123 Allschwil 1970 VC Allschwil
Owen Roland 4107 Ettingen 1964
Klahre Jakob 4059 Basel 2001 KABOOM
Fromer Lynn 4104 Oberwil 1989
Doser Marcel 4106  Therwil 1959 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Pihlajaviita-Gugel Sariitta 79618 Rheinfelden (Baden) 1969 Polysport
Häring Roland 4402  Frenkendorf 1952 VC Kaisten
Schild Thomas 4415 Lausen 1967 Polysport
Corazzini Dominique 4104 Oberwil 1972 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
Tornoczky Gabor 4102 Binningen 1964 VC Peloton
Farkas Gérard 4106 Therwil 1962 Team Hilite - Axova Solar