angemeldete teilnehmer Dornach-Gempen vom 02.06.2018

S-Nr Name Vorname Ort Jahrgang Verein
Müller Emanuel 4052 Basel 1988 Avoras Racing Team
Schuler Patrick 4422 Arisdorf 1990 Avoras Racing Team
Klahre Jakob 4059 Basel 2001 KABOOM
Fontana Mario 3065 Bolligen 1987
Ambühl Ralf 6017 Ruswil 1977 Team Hilite Axova-Solar
Götte Dario 4058 Basel 1985 Avoras Racing Team
Warias Steffen 4123 Allschwil 1985 VC Allschwil
Schmied Gabriel 4414 Füllinsdorf 1983 VC Dornach
Burgert Maximilian 79576 Weil am Rhein 1996 Avoras Racing Team
Zickert Philipp 4325 Schupfart 1985 Team Trek bicycle/ G. Manna
Wälchli Daniel 4053  Basel 1959 Team Hilite - Axova Solar / VC Allschwil
Müller Roland 4102 Binningen 1975 VMC Schupfart Pamo-Häsler-Winter
Amm Patrick 4147  Aesch 1972 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Eva Lindskog 4142 Münchenstein 1973 Avoras Racing Team
Hasler Carol 4144 Arlesheim 1963 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
Schild Thomas 4415 Lausen 1967 Polysport
Ritter Josua 4153 Reinach 1981 Team Trek Bicycle / G. Manna
Karcher Bernard F-68500 Merxheim 1964 Amicale Cycliste Thann
Zechner Eric 4054 Basel 1965 VC Allschwil
Ufer Mike 4123 Allschwil 1970 Veloclub Allschwil
Brehm Florian 4127 Birsfelden 1988 VC Peloton
Zechner Pascal 4143 Dornach 1967 VC Dornach
Jonischkeit Vincent 4310 Rheinfelden 1998 Veloclub Zeiningen
Wunderlin Pius 4314  Zeiningen 1953 Veloclub Zeiningen
Schüpbach Markus 4052  Basel 1963 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam / VC Allschwil
Schmidig Peter 4206  Seewen 1967 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Iten Kurt 4056  Basel 1965 VC Peloton
Mumenthaler Christian 4456 Tenniken 1972 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
Meysner Mike F-68220  Leymen 1958 VC Allschwil
Pihlajaviita-Gugel Sariitta 79618 Rheinfelden (Baden) 1969 Polysport
Meier Erich 4452  Itingen 1954 Team Hilite - Axova Solar / RV Adler Frenkendorf
Saladin Daniel 4132 Muttenz 1962 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Cathomas Severin 4153 Reianch 1974 Hilite Axova-Solar
Ottiger Sara 4153 Reinach 1971 Hilite Axova-Solar
Stutz Andreas 4419  Lupsingen 1959
Martin Philippe 4464 Maisprach 1957 VMC Zeiningen
Appius Anita 4415 Lausen 1965 Törli Sportsteam
Züger Christian 4123  Allschwil 1983 VMC Birsfelden
Lässer Rolf 4123  Allschwil 1957 VMC Birsfelden
Lässer Thomas 4055 Basel 1982 VMC Birsfelden
Kaufmann Heinz 4463  Buus 1952 VMC Maisprach
Maurer Martin 4313 Möhlin 1961 VMC Birsfelden
Müller Rolf 4153 Reinach 1950 Team Trek Bicycle / G. Manna
Madarasi Laszlo 4142  Münchenstein 1960 VMC Birsfelden
Brunner Conny 4132 Muttenz 1967 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Kaufmann Werner 4463  Buus 1949 VMC Maisprach