angemeldete teilnehmer Laufen-Delémont-Laufen (1. Lauf) vom 24.06.2018

S-Nr Name Vorname Ort Jahrgang Verein
1 Trenkle Stefan 4054 Basel 1981 VMC Birsfelden
2 Müller Roland 4102 Binningen 1975 VMC Schupfart Pamo-Häsler-Winter
3 Lässer Thomas 4055 Basel 1982 VMC Birsfelden
4 Züger Christian 4123  Allschwil 1983 VMC Birsfelden
5 Mumenthaler Christian 4456 Tenniken 1972 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
6 Schuler Patrick 4422 Arisdorf 1990 Avoras Racing Team
7 Müller Rolf 4153 Reinach 1950 Team Trek Bicycle / G. Manna
8 Stutz Andreas 4419  Lupsingen 1959
9 Zickert Philipp 4325 Schupfart 1985 Team Trek bicycle/ G. Manna
10 Madarasi Laszlo 4142  Münchenstein 1960 VMC Birsfelden
11 Lässer Rolf 4123  Allschwil 1957 VMC Birsfelden
12 Maurer Martin 4313 Möhlin 1961 VMC Birsfelden
13 Amm Patrick 4147  Aesch 1972 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
14 Ritter Josua 4153 Reinach 1981 Team Trek Bicycle / G. Manna
15 Schmied Gabriel 4414 Füllinsdorf 1983 VC Dornach
16 Tschudin Ralph 4132  Muttenz 1977 Team Velo Schrade
17 Wunderlin Pius 4314  Zeiningen 1953 Veloclub Zeiningen
18 Iten Kurt 4056  Basel 1965 VC Peloton
19 Fischer Alois 4455 Zunzgen 1964 Team Hilite Axova-Solar
20 Meysner Mike F-68220  Leymen 1958 VC Allschwil
22 Stutz Thomas 4053 Basel 1986 Avoras Racing Team
23 Jonischkeit Vincent 4310 Rheinfelden 1998 Veloclub Zeiningen
25 Menna Egidio 4312  Magden 1959 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
27 Götte Dario 4058 Basel 1985 Avoras Racing Team
28 Schmidig Peter 4206  Seewen 1967 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
29 Weinhardt Jonathan 4057 Basel 1991 VC Peloton
30 Chiavi Ivo 4144 Arlesheim 1975 VC Peloton
31 Ott Fredi 4410  Liestal 1962 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
32 Ambühl Ralf 6017 Ruswil 1977 Team Hilite Axova-Solar
33 Brunner Conny 4132 Muttenz 1967 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
34 Zechner Pascal 4143 Dornach 1967 VC Dornach
35 Wälchli Daniel 4053  Basel 1959 Team Hilite - Axova Solar / VC Allschwil
36 Zechner Eric 4054 Basel 1965 VC Allschwil
38 Cathomas Severin 4153 Reianch 1974 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
39 Ottiger Sara 4153 Reinach 1971 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
40 Meier Erich 4452  Itingen 1954 Team Hilite - Axova Solar / RV Adler Frenkendorf
48 Saladin Daniel 4132 Muttenz 1962 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Gronau Klaus-Dieter D-71067 Sindelfingen 1963
Fromer Lynn 4104 Oberwil 1989
Kressibucher Martin 4410  Liestal 1979
Ufer Mike 4123 Allschwil 1970 Veloclub Allschwil
Müller Emanuel 4052 Basel 1988 Avoras Racing Team
Karcher Bernard F-68500 Merxheim 1964 Amicale Cycliste Thann
Erhardt Stephane F-67120 MOLSHEIM FRANCE 1971 AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN
Pihlajaviita-Gugel Sariitta 79618 Rheinfelden (Baden) 1969 Polysport
Schild Thomas 4415 Lausen 1967 Polysport
Appius Anita 4415 Lausen 1965 Törli Sportsteam
Louage Tom 6005 Luzern 1984 ODLO
Güntensperger Pascal 4123 Allschwil 1973 Promotion-Tools Sports
Griner Lukas 8400 Winterthur 1981 RTU-RennTeamUster
Marantelli Dominique 4303 Kaiseraugst 1989
Michler Robert 3008 Bern 1974 Swiss Cycling
Tornoczky Gabor 4102 Binningen 1964 VC Peloton
Kaufmann Werner 4463  Buus 1949 VMC Maisprach
Burgert Maximilian 79576 Weil am Rhein 1996 Avoras Racing Team
Janssen Simon 4314 Zeiningen 1992 VMC Zeiningen
Kaufmann Heinz 4463  Buus 1952 VMC Maisprach
Vliegen Peter 5706 Boniswil 1955 Teammerida
Sommerfeld Steve 4125 Riehen 1980 VC Peloton
Doser Marcel 4106  Therwil 1959 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Giger Raoul 4410 Liestal 1992 VMC Liestal
Burgert Maximilian 79576 Weil am Rhein 1996 Avoras Racing Team
Janssen Simon 4314 Zeiningen 1992 VMC Zeiningen
Erhardt Stephane F-67120 MOLSHEIM FRANCE 1971 AMICALE CYCLISTE THANN
Karcher Bernard F-68500 Merxheim 1964 Amicale Cycliste Thann
Louage Tom 6005 Luzern 1984 ODLO
Häring Roland 4402  Frenkendorf 1952 VC Kaisten
Pihlajaviita-Gugel Sariitta 79618 Rheinfelden (Baden) 1969 Polysport
Schild Thomas 4415 Lausen 1967 Polysport
Kaufmann Heinz 4463  Buus 1952 VMC Maisprach
Michler Robert 3008 Bern 1974 Swiss Cycling
Marantelli Dominique 4303 Kaiseraugst 1989
Kaufmann Werner 4463  Buus 1949 VMC Maisprach
Vliegen Peter 5706 Boniswil 1955 Teammerida
Kressibucher Martin 4410  Liestal 1979
Tornoczky Gabor 4102 Binningen 1964 VC Peloton
Griner Lukas 8400 Winterthur 1981 RTU-RennTeamUster
Fivian Herbert 3294  Büren a.d. Aare 1944 Temmerida Bike 66
Schüpbach Markus 4052  Basel 1963 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam / VC Allschwil
Corazzini Dominique 4104 Oberwil 1972 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
Ufer Mike 4123 Allschwil 1970 Veloclub Allschwil
Sommerfeld Steve 4125 Riehen 1980 VC Peloton
Saladin Kilian 4147 Aesch 1969 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
Fromer Lynn 4104 Oberwil 1989
Appius Anita 4415 Lausen 1965 Törli Sportsteam
Müller Emanuel 4052 Basel 1988 Avoras Racing Team