angemeldete teilnehmer Liestal-Büren-Liestal vom 26.05.2019

S-Nr Name Vorname Ort Jahrgang Verein
1 Hasler Carol 4144 Arlesheim 1963 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
2 Madarasi Laszlo 4142  Münchenstein 1960 VMC Birsfelden
3 Lässer Rolf 4123  Allschwil 1957 VMC Birsfelden
4 Lehmann Remo 4147  Aesch 1968 radroo TEAM
5 Lässer Thomas 4055 Basel 1982 VMC Birsfelden
6 Züger Christian 4123  Allschwil 1983 VMC Birsfelden
7 Müller Roland 4102 Binningen 1975 VMC Schupfart Pamo-Häsler-Winter
8 Blythe Simon Allschwil  4123 1983 Phoenix CC
9 Buser Vladimir 4059 Basel 1995 Avoras Racing Team
10 Stutz Andreas 4419  Lupsingen 1959
11 Stutz Thomas 4053 Basel 1986 Avoras Racing Team
12 Ritter Josua 4153 Reinach 1981 Team Trek Bicycle / G. Manna
13 Schüpbach Markus 4052  Basel 1963 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam / VC Allschwil
14 Tschudin Ralph 4132  Muttenz 1977 Team Velo Schrade
15 Schmied Gabriel 4414 Füllinsdorf 1983 VC Dornach
16 Schuler Patrick 4422 Arisdorf 1990 Avoras Racing Team
17 Iten Kurt 4052 Basel 1965 VC Peloton
18 Brunner Conny 4132 Muttenz 1967 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
20 Amm Patrick 4147  Aesch 1972 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
21 Saladin Daniel 4132 Muttenz 1962 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
22 Böni Raphael 4055 Basel 1994 Team Trek Bicycle / G. Manna
24 Fahrni Kurt 4323 Wallbach 1953 VMC Zeiningen
25 Wälchli Daniel 4053  Basel 1959 Team Hilite - Axova Solar / VC Allschwil
30 Chiavi Ivo 4144 Arlesheim 1975 VC Peloton
31 Ott Fredi 4410  Liestal 1962 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
36 Alvarez Alexis 4144 Arlesheim 1980 Hilite-Axova
38 Cathomas Severin 4153 Reianch 1974 Hilite Axova-Solar
39 Ottiger Sara 4153 Reinach 1971 Hilite Axova-Solar
40 Meier Erich 4452  Itingen 1954 Team Hilite - Axova Solar / RV Adler Frenkendorf
Fromer Lynn 4104 Oberwil 1989
Walder Nathan 4133 Pratteln 1993 -
Fischer Alois 4455 Zunzgen 1964 Team Hilite Axova-Solar
Zimmerli Daniel 4332 Stein 1966 Velo Sport Rast
Simon Blythe 4123 Allschwil 1983
Farkas Gérard 4106 Therwil 1962 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
Schrickel Jörg 4153 Reinach 1963
Schild Thomas 4415 Lausen 1967 Polysport
Pihlajaviita-Gugel Sariitta 79618 Rheinfelden (Baden) 1969 Polysport
Appius Anita 4461 Böckten 1965 Swiss Emotions
Marantelli Dominique 4303 Kaiseraugst 1989
Kaufmann Werner 4463  Buus 1949 VMC Maisprach
Mumenthaler Christian 4456 Tenniken 1972 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
Zechner Eric 4054 Basel 1965 VC Allschwil
Kaufmann Heinz 4463  Buus 1952 VMC Maisprach
Appius Anita 4461 Böckten 1965 Swiss Emotions
Farkas Gérard 4106 Therwil 1962 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
Marantelli Dominique 4303 Kaiseraugst 1989
Schild Thomas 4415 Lausen 1967 Polysport
Kaufmann Werner 4463  Buus 1949 VMC Maisprach
Kaufmann Heinz 4463  Buus 1952 VMC Maisprach
Pihlajaviita-Gugel Sariitta 79618 Rheinfelden (Baden) 1969 Polysport
Vögtli Jonas 4413 Büren 1981 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Schrickel Jörg 4153 Reinach 1963
Walder Nathan 4133 Pratteln 1993 -
Doser Marcel 4106  Therwil 1959 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Häring Roland 4402  Frenkendorf 1952 VC Kaisten
Menna Egidio 4312  Magden 1959 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Fromer Lynn 4104 Oberwil 1989
Mumenthaler Christian 4456 Tenniken 1972 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
Fischer Alois 4455 Zunzgen 1964 Team Hilite Axova-Solar
Zechner Eric 4054 Basel 1965 VC Allschwil
Graf Rolf 4464  Maisprach 1960