angemeldete teilnehmer Laufen-Délemont-Laufen vom 23.06.2019

S-Nr Name Vorname Ort Jahrgang Verein
1 Hasler Carol 4144 Arlesheim 1963 Team Hilite - Axova Solar
2 Madarasi Laszlo 4142  Münchenstein 1960 VMC Birsfelden
3 Lässer Rolf 4123  Allschwil 1957 VMC Birsfelden
4 Lehmann Remo 4147  Aesch 1968 radroo TEAM
5 Lässer Thomas 4055 Basel 1982 VMC Birsfelden
6 Züger Christian 4123  Allschwil 1983 VMC Birsfelden
7 Müller Roland 4102 Binningen 1975 VMC Schupfart Pamo-Häsler-Winter
8 Blythe Simon Allschwil  4123 1983 Phoenix CC
9 Buser Vladimir 4059 Basel 1995 Avoras Racing Team
10 Stutz Andreas 4419  Lupsingen 1959
11 Stutz Thomas 4053 Basel 1986 Avoras Racing Team
12 Ritter Josua 4153 Reinach 1981 Team Trek Bicycle / G. Manna
13 Schüpbach Markus 4052  Basel 1963 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam / VC Allschwil
14 Tschudin Ralph 4132  Muttenz 1977 Team Velo Schrade
15 Schmied Gabriel 4414 Füllinsdorf 1983 VC Dornach
16 Schuler Patrick 4422 Arisdorf 1990 Avoras Racing Team
17 Iten Kurt 4052 Basel 1965 VC Peloton
18 Brunner Conny 4132 Muttenz 1967 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
20 Amm Patrick 4147  Aesch 1972 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
21 Saladin Daniel 4132 Muttenz 1962 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
22 Böni Raphael 4055 Basel 1994 Team Trek Bicycle / G. Manna
24 Fahrni Kurt 4323 Wallbach 1953 VMC Zeiningen
25 Wälchli Daniel 4053  Basel 1959 Team Hilite - Axova Solar / VC Allschwil
30 Chiavi Ivo 4144 Arlesheim 1975 VC Peloton
31 Ott Fredi 4410  Liestal 1962 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
36 Alvarez Alexis 4144 Arlesheim 1980 Hilite-Axova
38 Cathomas Severin 4153 Reianch 1974 Hilite Axova-Solar
39 Ottiger Sara 4153 Reinach 1971 Hilite Axova-Solar
40 Meier Erich 4452  Itingen 1954 Team Hilite - Axova Solar / RV Adler Frenkendorf
Fromer Lynn 4104 Oberwil 1989
Walder Nathan 4133 Pratteln 1993 -
Zimmerli Daniel 4332 Stein 1966 Velo Sport Rast
Simon Blythe 4123 Allschwil 1983
Schild Thomas 4415 Lausen 1967 Polysport
Pihlajaviita-Gugel Sariitta 79618 Rheinfelden (Baden) 1969 Polysport
Cottens Sylvain 4108 Witterswil 1958
Güntensperger Pascal 4123 Allschwil 1973 Promotion-Tools Sports
Adamus Nick 8142 Uitikon 1964 Airstreeem
Sigg Ralph 4058 Basel 1957 Airstreeem
Perez Miguel 8487 Zell 1979
Ufer Mike 4123 Allschwil 1970 Veloclub Allschwil
Tornoczky Gabor 4102 Binningen 1964 VC Peloton
Sigg Ralph 4058 Basel 1957 Airstreeem
Güntensperger Pascal 4123 Allschwil 1973 Promotion-Tools Sports
Doser Marcel 4106  Therwil 1959 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Perez Miguel 8487 Zell 1979
Cottens Sylvain 4108 Witterswil 1958
Tornoczky Gabor 4102 Binningen 1964 VC Peloton
Ufer Mike 4123 Allschwil 1970 Veloclub Allschwil
Menna Egidio 4312  Magden 1959 GIANT Gellert-Veloteam
Fromer Lynn 4104 Oberwil 1989